ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9862506
*
nr 986 2506
Bengt Carlberg
(1897-1967), Sverige
Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), still life, signed, -61, 40x31,
PASTEL, Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), stilleben, signerad, -61, 40x31
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2015
at 20:29:47
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt carlberg färgkrita pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
-
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:49
*
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Carlberg
nr 986 2506
Bengt Carlberg
(1897-1967), Sverige
Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), still life, signed, -61, 40x31,
PASTEL, Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), stilleben, signerad, -61, 40x31
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.Read more about Bengt Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt carlberg färgkrita pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54 -
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:49